-Frieren (Masterpiece), (action und sliece of life)
-Classroom of the Elite, (psychological)
-That Time I got reincarneted as a slime, (Isekai und action)
-My dress up darling (romance und comedy)
-More than a married couple (romance und comedy)
-Grand Blue (lustigster anime die ich bisher gesehen habe würd ich aber nicht zusammen mit deinem Bruder gucken lmao)
-Tokyo revengers (Drama, shonen)
-Spy x Family (comedy)
-Delicious in dungeon (comedy)
-Blue Lock (sport)
-Sk8 (sport)
-Maid-sama (romance)
-Shangri-la-frontier (adventure)
-Orange (romance)
-Tower of god (fantasy)
-No Game NO life (isekai)
-Your name (romance)
-KOnosuba (isekai, comedy)
-Hyouka (mysterious, romance)
-Love is war (romance)
-Chunibyo (romance, comedy)
-Terror in Tokyo (mystrious, action)
- Vinland saga (action)
-The misfit of the demon academy (comedy)
-over the sky (romance)
-Dr stone
-Golden Time (romance)
-Angel Beats (drama, romance)
-A silent voice (romance)